ACHILLE SCHOOL
ALEX SCHOOL
ATOR HEIGHTS ELEM
BALKO SCHOOL
BOKOSHE SCHOOL
BOONE-APACHE
BURLINGTON SCHOOL
CARRIAGE HILLS ELEM
CHECOTAH HIGH
CLEORA SCHOOL
CLEVELAND PRIMARY
COPAN SCHOOL
CROSBY PARK ELEM
DENISON ELEM
EAGLETOWN SCHOOL
FRINK-CHAMBERS ELEM
GRACEMONT SCHOOL
GYPSY SCHOOL
HOLDENVILLE HIGH
HUGO ELEM
JUSTUS-TIAWAH
KREBS SCHOOL
MANGUM SCHOOL
MARSHALL ELEM
MCLISH SCHOOL
MIDWAY HIGH
MULDROW SCHOOL
MULHALL-ORLANDO
NASHOBA SCHOOL
OAKES ELEM
O'KEENE HIGH
PONCA CITY SCHOOL
POOLVILLE HIGH
QUINTON SCHOOL
RANCHO VILLAGE
RATTAN SCHOOL
SASAKWA SCHOOL
SAYER SCHOOL
STERLING SCHOOL

TAHLEQUAH CARNEGIE LIBRARY
TUPELO SCHOOL
VALLIANT SCHOOL
VARNUM SCHOOL
WALNUT RIDGE SCHOOL
WAUKOMIS SCHOOL
WELLS ELEM
WEWOKA HIGH
WYNONA SCHOOL

7TH ST ELEM
ABC ELEM
ARMOREL SCHOOL
AUGUSTA SCHOOL
BERRYVILLE SCHOOL
BOB FOLSOM ELEM
BRADY ELEM
CABOT HIGH
CHARLESTON SCHOOL
COTTER SCHOOL
COUNTY LINE SCHOOL
DARDANELLE HIGH
DEQUEEN HIGH
DIERKS HIGH
EAST SIDE NEW VISION CHARTER
ELKINS SCHOOL
EMERSON SCHOOL
FAIRVIEW ELEM
FOREST PARK ELEM
FOUNTAIN LAKE HIGH
GREENLAND HIGH
HACKETT SCHOOL
HENDERSON INTERMEDIATE
HIGHLAND HIGH
HOPE HIGH
JERRY WILLIAMS
JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY
JOHN TYSON ELEM
LAKESIDE HIGH
LAKESIDE HIGH
MAMMOTH SPRINGS SCHOOL
MARION SCHOOL
MARKED TREE ELEM
MAYNARD ELEM
MAYNARD HIGH
MIDLAND HIGH
MONTICELLO INTERMEDIATE
MONTICELLO JR HIGH
MORRIS BOOKER
MOUNT IDA SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN HOME SCHOOL
MURFREESBORO SCHOOL
NASHVILLE CHURCH
NASHVILLE SCHOOL
NORTHWOOD
OAK PARK MAGNET
ODEN SCHOOL
OLA SCHOOL
PARIS ELEM
PLAINVIEW SCHOOL
POYEN HIGH
RIGGOLD ELEM
RUSSELLVILLE HIGH
SMACKOVER HIGH
SOUTHWOOD ELEM
ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL
WEST FORK SCHOOL

RED BAY HIGH

LAMAR COUNTY HIGH

PLEASANT VALLEY HIGH


ACADEMIE LAFAYETTE SCHOOL
ARCADIA VALLEY MIDDLE
ARCHIE HIGH
AVA ELEM
BISMARK HIGH
BOLIVAR MIDDLE
BOSWORTH HIGH
BUNKER HIGH
CAMERON HIGH
CANTER ALT
CLIMAX SPRINGS HIGH
CRYSTAL CITY HIGH
DONIPHAN HIGH
EAST NEWTON HIGH
EAST PRAIRIE HIGH
GIDEON HIGH
GREENFIELD HIGH
GREENVILLE JR HIGH
HOLDEN HIGH
JAMESTOWN SCHOOL
LATHROP HIGH
LONEDELL HIGH
LONEDELL MIDDLE
MALTA BEND HIGH
MARK TWAIN ELEM
MEADVILLE HIGH
MERAMEC VALLEY MIDDLE
MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEM
NEWTON-HARRIS HIGH
NORTH WOOD ELEM
POTOSI HIGH
RICHWOODS SCHOOL
RISCO HIGH
RIVERVIEW GARDENS SR HIGH
ROCK PORT HIGH
SALEM SCHOOL
SANTA FE TRAIL ELEM
SARCOXIE HIGH
SHERWOOD HIGH
SOUTH CALLOWAY HIGH
SOUTHWEST ERLY CHILD CNTR
SOUTHWEST LIVINGSTON HIGH
SPARTA HIGH
SPRING BLUFF ELEM
STOCKTON MIDDLE
THAYER SCHOOL
TRI-WAY SCHOOL
WASHINGTON-FRANKLIN ELEM
WAYNESVILLE EAST ELEM
WEST CO HIGH
WEST CO MIDDLE
WINONA HIGH
WOODLAND HILLS SCHOOL
WOODLAND MIDDLE

Mississippi

​Kansas

"Thank you both for helping us make this possible! We think it looks great!"

Kacey Johnston PTA

Red Bay High School Alabama

BATESVILLE JR HIGH
BAYOU ACADEMY
BELL ELEM
BROOKHAVEN ELEM
CENTER FOR ALT PROG
CHARLESTON HIGH
CHEROKEE ELEM
CRYSTAL SPRINGS HIGH
DIBERVILLE MIDDLE
DURANT ELEM
ELLISVILLE ELEM
FRANKLIN CO UPPER ELEM
GOODMAN-PICKENS ELEM
HOPE SULLIVAN ELEM
JACKSON CO SCHOOL
LAUREL HIGH
LEAKESVILLE JR HIGH
LINWOOD ELEM
LUCEDALE INTER
MATTY AKIN ELEM
MERIGOLD STORM SHELTER
MONTICELLO ELEM
NATCHEZ HIGH
NEW ALBANY HIGH
NEW HOPE MIDDLE
NEWTON CO HIGH
NEWTON HIGH
OCEAN SPRINGS UPPER ELEM
PERRY CENTRAL HIGH
PETAL MIDDLE
PHILADELPHIA HIGH
REDWOOD ELEM
REDWOOD ELEM
RICHWOODS HIGH
ROBERT LEWIS MAG
SEBASTOPOL ELEM
SOUTH LEAKE ELEM
THEMES ELEM
W C WILLIAMS ELEM
WEDDINGTON ELEM
WESSON ATTN CNTR
WEST CORINTH ELEM
WEST TALLAHATCHIE HIGH
WOOLFOLK MIDDLE

Louisiana

Texas

ROBERTSON COUNTY HIGH

BOYLE COUNTY HIGH

HARISON COUNTY HIGH

MOUNT VERNON

​Kentucky

AXTELL HIGH
BLUE STEM JR SR HIGH
BUHLER HIGH
CENTRAL JR HIGH
CHAPARRAL HIGH
CHEYLIN WEST JR SR HIGH
COLWICH ELEM
COMANCHE MIDDLE
ELKHART HIGH
ELLIS HIGH
EUDORA HIGH
GARFIELD ELEM
HEALY HIGH
HIAWATHA SR HIGH
HORTON HIGH
INGALLS HIGH
LACYGNE ELEM
MILLER ELEM
MONTEZUMA ELEM
MOUNT IDA ELEM
OAK HILL ELEM
OLATHE SOUTH HIGH
REPUBLIC CO. HIGH
ROCK HILLS JR SR HIGH
RUPPENTHAL MIDDLE
RUSSELL HIGH
SACRED HEART
SCOTT CITY MIDDLE
SEAL ELEM
SHALLOW WATER
SOUTH BABRER ELEM
SOUTH BARBER HIGH
SOUTHERN COFFEY CO HIGH
TRI-PLAINS SCHOOL
TROY HIGH
UDALL ELEM
UNIONTOWN HIGH
VALLEY HEIGHTS JR SR HIGH
WELLINGTON MIDDLE
WESTPHILIA ELEM

​Missouri

​Oklahoma

A E BUTLER INT
ARCHER CITY H S
AVINGER SCHOOL
AXTELL BRUCEVILLE-EDDY LEARNING CENTER
BALLINGER H S
BARBERS HILL H S
BEAR BRANCH JR HIGH
BEASLEY EL
BECKENDORFF J H
BECKVILLE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL
BEL AIR EL
BELLEVUE SCHOOL
BENJAMIN SCHOOL
BENNETT EL
BENS BRANCH ELELMENTARY
BENSON EL
BERKNER H S
BERNARD HARRIS MIDDLE
BERNARDA JAIME J H
BERNSHAUSEN EL
BERRY EL
BERRY EL
BERRY MIDDLE
BERRY MILLER J H
BERTA CABAZA MIDDLE
BERTRAM EL
BESS BRANNEN EL
BESS CAMPBELL EL
BESS RACE EL
BESSIE COLEMAN MIDDLE
BEST EL
BESTEIRO MIDDLE
BETHANY EL
BETHEL'S LEARNING CENTER
BETHUNE ACADEMY
BETHUNE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
BETO HOUSE
BETO I UNIT
BETTE PEROT EL
BETTS EL
BETTY HARWELL MIDDLE
BEVERLY CHEATHAM EL
BEVERLY EL
BEVERLY HILLS INT


Alabama

BEXAR CO J J A E P
BEXAR COUNTY ACADEMY
BEXAR COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE ACADEMY
BEXAR COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE ACADEMY (BCJJA)
BEXAR COUNTY LRN CTR
BIG BEND H S
BIG COUNTRY EL
BIG FOOT DAEP
BIG SANDY EL
BIG SANDY H S
BIG SANDY SCHOOL
BLACKWELL SCHOOL
BLANCO H S
BLAND H S
BLANKET SCHOOL
BLOOMING GROVE EL
BLOOMINGTON H S
BLUEBONNET EL
BONHAM MIDDLE
BOWIE EL
BRADY H S
BRAZOS EL
BROWNSBORO INT
BRYSON SCHOOL
BURKEVILLE MIDDLE
BURNETT ELEMENTARY
BURTON SCHOOL
BUTTERFIELD EL
CADDO MILLS H S
CALVIN NELMS MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAMEY EL
CANNADAY EL
CARPENTER ELEM
CASTANEDA EL
CASTANEDA EL
CHILDRESS EL
CHILDRESS H S
CHILDRESS J H
CHILTON SCHOOL
CHISHOLM ELEM
CISCO H S
CLEAR CREEK IND.
COLLINS INT
COLMESNEIL JH/HS
COOPER JR HIGH
COPELAND EL
CROCKETT INT
CUMBY EL
CUMMINGS MIDDLE
DE LA VINA ELEM
DE LEON H S
DEWEYVILLE H S
DIME BOX SCHOOL
DIMMITT H S
DOSS SCHOOL
DR M L GARZA-GONZALEZ CHARTER SCHOOL
DUBLIN HIGH
DULLES MIDDLE
EAST BERNARD H S
EAST CHAMBERS ELEMENTARY
EAST CHAMBERS H S
ELECTRA H S
EUSTACE HIGH
EZZELL EL
F D ROOSEVELT EL
FLETCHER EL
FLOYDADA H S
FORESTBURG
FORSAN SCHOOL
FRIONA H S
FRIONA HIGH
FRUITVALE H S
G W CARVER EL
GARRETT PRI
GARRISON HIGH
GIDDINGS H S
GLADEWATER H S
GONZALEZ EL
GORDON SCHOOL
GRAND SALINE HS
GRANDVIEW EL
GROOM SCHOOL
HALLETTSVILLE EL
HANBY EL
HAPPY H S
HEDLEY SCHOOL
HEREFORD J H
HERMLEIGH SCHOOL
HICO EL
HICO H S
HICO J H
HIGHLAND PARK EL
HILLCREST EL
HOLLIDAY H S
HONDO H S
HUCKABAY SCHOOL
HULL-DAISETTA H S
HUTTO MIDDLE
INTER-CITY EL
J L WILLIAMS/LOVETT LEDGER EL
JACKSON EL
JACKSONVILLE MIDDLE
JANE LONG
JAYTON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON H S
JUSTISS EL
KARNES CITY H S
KEMP INT
KLEIN FOREST H S
KRAUSE ELEM
LA ENCANTADA EL
LA MARQUE MIDDLE
LA PALOMA EL
LAMAR EL
LAPOYNOR H S
LAWRENCE EL
LEFORS SCHOOL
LIBERTY-EYLAU C K BENDER EL CAMPUS
LINCOLN MIDDLE
LOHN SCHOOL
LOMETA SCHOOL
LUMBERTON EARLY CHILDHOOD SCH
LUMBERTON PRI
MAGNOLIA HIGH
MARATHON INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DIST
MAYDE CREEK H S
MCDONALD MIDDLE
MCKINNEY H S
MCLEOD H S
MEADOW SCHOOL
MEADOWS EL
MILANO H S
MILFORD SCHOOL
MISSOURI CITY MIDDLE
MONDAY PRI
MONTGOMERY H S
MORTON HIGH
MOTLEY COUNTY SCHOOL
NASH EL
NAVARRO EL
NAZARETH SCHOOL
NECHES EL
NEWTON H S
NICHOLS INT
NINTH GRADE CENTER
NOCONA H S
NORMAN J H
NORMANGEE EL
NORTHSIDE HIGH
NORTHWEST EL
O A FLEMING EL
OILTON EL
ORE CITY MIDDLE
PALACIOS H S
PALM GROVE EL
PARADISE EL
PARKER EL
PAUL A BROWN ALTERNATIVE CENTER
PIRRUNG EL
PLAINS H S
PONDER EL
PORT NECHES EL
PORT NECHES MIDDLE
PORTER EL
PUTEGNAT EL
RANGE EL
REDWATER EL
REFUGIO H S
RICE H S
ROBINSON PRI
ROBY H S
ROCHELLE SCHOOL
ROCKDALE H S
ROCKDALE J H
RUBY YOUNG EL
RULE SCHOOL
RUNGE H S
RUSK EL
RUSK PRIMARY
RUTHERFORD EL
SAM RAYBURN
SAN AUGUSTINE EL
SAN BENITO HIGH
SANTA FE H S
SAVOY EL
SLACK EL
SPLENDORA H S
SPRING HILL INT
STEPHEN F AUSTIN
STOCKDALE H S
SUGAR LAND MIDDLE
SUNDOWN H S
TEAGUE INT
THORNDALE HIGH
THRALL H S
THREE WAY EL
TIDEHAVEN H S
TIERRA BLANCA EL
TIOGA SCHOOL
TOLAR H S
TRENT INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT
TROUP EL
VALLEY SCHOOL
VERIBEST H S
VERNON H S
VICTORIA HEIGHTS EL
VIDOR EL
W F PEAVY PRI
WALNUT SPRINGS SCHOOL
WATER VALLEY H S
WEIMAR EL
WEST CENTRAL EL
WESTBROOK SCHOOL
WHEELER SCHOOL
WHITE DEER H S
WHITEFACE H S
WHITESBORO H S
WINTERS HIGH
WOLFE CITY EL
WOODSON SCHOOL
WOODVILLE H S
WYLIE H S
YOAKUM H S

CENTER HIGH

ALBA-GOLDEN HIGH

QUALITY STAGE CURTAINS

​Arkansas

CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL FB POST
August 4 , 2018·

A huge shout out of appreciation to Carrie Underwood for her very beautiful and generous gift of providing stage curtains for the Event Center stage!!! They look amazing and will give our students the great opportunity to experience a professional stage setting. Thank you, Carrie for supporting Checotah Schools and continuing to help make your hometown one of the best little towns in Oklahoma!!!

Also a big thank you to Ben and Sabrina Goodchild with Quality Stage Curtains for their personal service and expert installation in making sure the curtains were perfect!


ACADEMY OF SACRED HEART
ALICE BOUCHER ELEM
ALLEN ELLENDER ELEM
ANACOCO ELEM
ANDREW JACKSON MIDDLE
ATLANTA 
BELLINGRATH HILLS ELEM
BEN FRANKLIN HIGH
BROADMOOR ELEM
BROWING ELEM
BUCKEYE HIGH
CALVIN HIGH
CASTOR HIGH
CENTRAL PARK ELEM
CHOUDRANT HIGH
CLAIBOURN ACADEMY
DELHI ELEM
DELTA JR HIGH
DENHAM SPRINGS HIGH
DERIDDER HIGH
DODSON STREET ELEM
DOLBY ELEM
DOLBY ELEM
DOZIER ELEM
DUBACH HIGH
DULARGE MIDDLE
E D WHITE HIGH
ELIZABETH HIGH
ENON ELEM
FENTON ELEM
FRANKLINTON PRIMARY
GEORGETOWN HIGH
GRAND ISLE
GRAND PRAIRIE ELEM
GUEYDAN HIGH
H L BOURGEOIS HIGH
HANSON MEMORIAL HIGH
HOLY FAMILY
HOLY NAME OF JESUS
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION CATHEDRAL
J K HAYNES
J L JONES
JEFFERSON COMMUNITY
JESUS GOOD SHEPHARD
JOHNSON BAYOU HIGH
JONESBORO-HODGE HIGH
KILBOURNE HIGH
LAFARGUE ELEM
LAKESIDE JR SR HIGH
LEXINGTON ELEM
MANGHAM ELEM
MAYFAIR LAB ELEM
MINDEN HIGH
MOREHOUSE JR HIGH
MYRTAL PLACE ELEM
MYRTLE C THIBODEAUX ELEM
NORTH POLK ELEM
NORTHWEST HIGH
OAK HILL ELEM
OAKDALE MIDDLE
OUR LADY OF PROMPT SUCCOR
PAUL BREAUX MIDDLE
PEABODY MAG HIGH
PEARL WATSON ELEM
PICKERING ELEM
PIERRE PART SCHOOL
PLATT ELEM
PROGRESS ELEM
RICHWOOD HIGH
RIDGE ELEM
RIVERFIELD ACADEMY
RUBY-WISE ELEM
SACRED HEART
SAINT RITA SCHOOL
SIMSBORO HIGH
ST DOMINIC
ST ELIZABETH
ST JOAN OF ARC
ST LOUIS KING OF FRANCE
ST RITA
ST THOMAS
SUMMERFIELD HIGH
TANGLEWOOD ELEM
TIOGA JR HIGH
VANDEBILT HIGH
VERMILLION HIGH
VIDRINE ELEM
VILLE PLATTE HIGH
W O HALL ELEM
WALLER ELEM
WEBSTER PARISH EXP SCHOOL
WESTMINSTER
WESTWOOD ELEM
WINNFIELD PRIMARY
WOODVALE ELEM